Plantel

Guarda-Redes

1
Hugo Marques
32 anos
90
Daniel Fernandes
34 anos
99
Miguel Carvalho
22 anos

Defesas

2
Matheus Silva
21 anos
17
Miguel Bandarra
23 anos
20
David Sualehe
22 anos
33
Rafael Viera
26 anos
41
Cássio Scheid
24 anos
31
Luís Rocha
32 anos
11
Arnold Issoko
27 anos
4
Sávio Maciel
21 anos
46
Jorge Fellipe
31 anos

Médios

6
Filipe Melo
29 anos
8
André Viera
25 anos
13
Bura
23 anos
14
Fabrício
26 anos
23
Ryan Gauld
23 anos
47
Jonatan Lucca
25 anos

Director Desportivo

Manuel Balela
62 anos

Técnico Equipamentos

Abílio Mendes
49 anos
Célio Silva

Treinador Adjunto

Ricardo Reis
32 anos
Miguel Rosa
39 anos
André Afonso
23 anos
Luís Matos
63 anos
Rui Sousa
44 anos
José Ribeiro
45 anos
Ricardo Silva
30 anos

Fisioterapeuta

João Gonçalves
André Mendes

Médico

Revelino Lopes
Rui Sales Marques

Ceo da SAD - Chief Executive officer

André Geraldes
32 anos

Avançados

9
Fabrício Simões
34 anos
21
Christian Irobiso
26 anos
77
Alvarinho
28 anos
92
Fábio Nunes
26 anos
19
Patrick Fernandes
25 anos
70
Hugo Seco
31 anos

Gestor Operacional

João Sousa

Coordenador de Scouting

Carlos Silva
28 anos

Treinador

Sérgio Vieira

Equipa técnica

  • André Geraldes (CEO da SAD)
  • Manuel Balela - Director Desportivo
  • Sérgio Viera - Treinador Principal
  • Luís Matos - Treinador Adjunto
  • José Ribeiro - Treinador Adjunto
  • Ricardo Silva - Treinador Guarda-Redes
  • Miguel Rosa - Treinador Guarda-Redes
  • Ricardo Reis - Observador
  • Rui Sousa - Observador
  • Carlos Silva - Coordenador de Scouting
  • João Sousa - Gestor Operacional
  • Abílio Mendes - Técnico Equipamentos
  • Célio Silva - Técnico Equipamentos

Resultados

SC Farense - AC Viseu
UD Vilafranquense 0-3 SC Farense
SC Farense 3-1 UD Oliveirense
FC Porto B 1-1 SC Farense
SC Farense 0-2 Estoril Praia
Casa Pia AC 0-2 SC Farense
SC Farense 0-0 SC Covilhã
FC Penafiel 3-0 SC Farense

Classificação

       POS  

                             EQUIPA

 J

P

1

FARENSE

22

44

2

CD NACIONAL

21

43

3

CD MAFRA

21

36

4

CD FEIRENSE

22

36

5

ESTORIL PRAIA

22

34

6

ACADÉMICA

21

32

7

SC COVILHÃ

22

32

8

VARZIM SC

21

30

9

AC VISEU

21

30

10

FC PORTO B

22

29

11

LEIXÕES SC

22

29

12

UD OLIVEIRENSE

22

28

13

GD CHAVES

22

28

14

FC PENAFIEL

21

27

15

SL BENFICA B

21

27

16

VILAFRANQUENSE

22

21

17

COVA DA PIEDADE

21

13

18

CASA PIA

22

10