Plantel

Guarda-Redes

1
Rafael Defendi
33
Ricardo Velho

Defesas

13
Bura
30
Abner
78
Alex Pinto
95
Eduardo Mancha
19
Henrique
3
Gut
50
Seruca
45
L.Augusto

Médios

17
Miguel Bandarra
5
Amine Oudrhiri
14
Fabrício Isidoro
29
Cláudio Falcão
47
Jonatan Lucca
77
Mica Silva

Avançados

9
Nikola Stojiljkovic
10
Madi Queta
96
Pedro Henrique
7
Vasco Lopes
70
Paollo
11
Mayambela
51
Elves Baldé

Presidente

João Carlos Barão Rodrigues
59 anos

Diretor Operacional

José Luís Domingos
49 anos

Director Desportivo

Manuel Balela
64 anos

Treinador - Principal

Jorge Costa
49 anos

Treinador - Adjunto

Marco Leite
47 anos
Neca
41 anos

Treinador - Guarda-Redes

Miguel Rosa
41 anos
Pedro Correia

Departamento – Médico

Dr. Rui Sales Marques
Dr. Miguel Jacob

Fisioterapeuta

André Mendes
João Neto Cabrita Martins

Director de Comunicação e Marketing

José Pedro Coelho

Departamento de Observação e Scouting

Ricardo Reis
32 anos
Carlos Silva
29 anos

Técnico de Equipamentos

Abilio Mendes
Célio Silva

Treinador

Jorge Costa

Equipa técnica

  • Manuel Balela - Director Desportivo
  • José Luís Domingos - Director Operacional 
  • Jorge Costa - Treinador Principal
  • Marco Leite - Treinador Adjunto
  • Neca - Treinador Adjunto
  • Pedro Correia  - Treinador Guarda Redes
  • Miguel Rosa - Treinador Guarda-Redes
  • David Costa - Observador
  • Ricardo Reis - Observador
  • Carlos Silva - Coordenador de Scouting
  • Abílio Mendes - Técnico Equipamentos
  • Célio Silva - Técnico Equipamentos
  • André Martins - Técnico Equipamentos

Resultados

SC Farense - CD Tondela
FC Porto - SC Farense
SC Farense - Vitória SC
Gil Vicente FC 0-0 SC Farense
SC Farense 1-1 Portimonense
FC Paços de Ferreira 0-2 SC Farense
SC Farense 0-1 Sporting
Maritimo 1-0 SC Farense

Classificação

       POS  

                             EQUIPA

 J

P

1

SPORTING CP

30

76

2

FC PORTO

30

70

3

SL BENFICA

30

66

4

SC BRAGA

30

58

5

FC PAÇOS DE FERREIRA

30

48

6

VITÓRIA SC

30

41

7

SANTA CLARA

30

37

8

MOREIRENSE FC

30

36

9

CD TONDELA

30

35

10

PORTIMONENSE

30

34

11

BELENENSES SAD

30

34

12

MARITIMO

30

33

13

GIL VICENTE FC

30

32

14

FC FAMALICÃO

30

31

15

RIO AVE FC

30

31

16

BOAVISTA FC

30

29

17

FARENSE

30

27

18

CD NACIONAL

30

24